The Invincible M.A.E.


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
WTF?
harleymae

Halloween meme

From solookup:

Halloween Meme
abby20 eats crazies's spicy, spicy brains.
almightychrissy TPs your brains
bkm5191 shows up with burning torches, pitchforks and dip
crankygeek calls frala to let them know the psycho killer's in the Miss Knifey Pageant 2007
crazies sacrifices early_afternoon's pumpkin
fetisha puts fake eyeballs in your Bank Manager's lunchbox
flanneryflyer haunts your candy
fralafrala creates an unholy monstrosity from solookupsolookup, lastcatastrophelastcatastrophe and crankygeekcrankygeek
joolzie puts apples in your razorblades
lastcatastrophe swoops on almightychrissy and drains their cutlery
early_afternoon buries crankygeek at the crossroads with a axe through their heart
robi0688 carves flanneryflyer's effigy in the medium of socks
solookup gives you a toothbrush
tamiflu devours the entire neighbourhood's gerbils
tersa summons the undead armies of fetisha to steal your candy
LJ Name


OMG, SDQ kills and buries Cindy and TAMMY EATS PJ!!!

  • 1
I know! It's so lame it's kind of cool, hahaha!

Muahahahahah! I AM A MIGHTY UNDEAD SUMMONER.

frala creates an unholy monstrosity from solookup, lastcatastrophe and crankygeek
I KNEW IT! I AM SO GOING TO BE LIRA WHEN I GROW UP! :D (Or half like her, apparently. Half Lira, half Joe Thornton, 120% awesome!)

What? *shrieks* Why are you bring Joe Thornton into this?

Is a chinchilla a gerbil? What *is* a gerbil? I realize I could google this, but instead I'm just going to pose a pointless question in your lj.

They're like... a specific kind of rodent, I think? They're chinchilla-like, I believe. AND YOU EAT THEM!!!

Yeah, that's fair. ::zombies about::

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account